Search Site

108873241-CAJUN P13XG2 MMF GBIC XCVR 4705-150

SKU :255841831

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Usually Ships in 24 to 48 hours

$895.00

Details

Expansion module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX

Avaya designs and delivers networks for the world`s largest communications service providers. Backed by Bell Labs research and development, Avaya relies on its strengths in mobility, optical, data and voice networking technologies as well as software and services to develop next-generation networks. The company`s systems, services and software are designed to help customers quickly deploy and better manage their networks and create new, revenue-generating services that help businesses and consumers.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Contact Us
Server Parts Warehouse BBB Business Review