Search Site

108873258-CAJUN P13XG2 SMF GBIC XCVR 4705-151

SKU :255842327

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Usually Ships in 24 to 48 hours

$1,401.00

Details

Expansion module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-LX

Avaya is a leading provider of communications systems and software for enterprises, including businesses, government agencies and other organizations. It offers voice, converged voice and data, customer relationship management, messaging, multi-service networking and structured cabling products. Avaya intends to use its leadership positions in enterprise communications systems and software, its broad portfolio of products and strategic alliances with other technology and consulting services leaders to offer its customers comprehensive eBusiness communications solutions.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Contact Us
Server Parts Warehouse BBB Business Review