Search Site

05575-2M CABLE MMF ST ST 62.5/125

SKU :247750418

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Usually Ships in 24 to 48 hours

$175.00

Details

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - orange

Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Contact Us
Server Parts Warehouse BBB Business Review