10/100 Bridging Convrt Rj45 To 100Bfx Sm Lc 20Km

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
CBFTF1019-105
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 to 48 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:
1 year replacement Warranty. Details
Returns:
30 Days Money Back Guarantee. Details
$740.00

secure checkout

Frequently bought together:

Description

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

 

Point System Slide-In-Module media converter is designed to be used in any of the Point System chassis. Each Point System Slide-In-Module media converter, regardless of protocol, can slide into the same chassis and provide managed media conversion services to suit a custom network application.
View AllClose

Warranty Information

One Year Limited Warranty . Server Parts Warehouse warrants this hardware product against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use for a period of ONE (1) YEAR from the date of retail purchase by the original end-user purchaser (“Warranty Period”)
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose