10 GBE XFP SHORT REACH 300M MMF VIA LC

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
10GBASE-SR-XFP
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 to 48 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:
1 year replacement Warranty. Details
Returns:
30 Days Money Back Guarantee. Details
$1,995.00

secure checkout

Frequently bought together:

Description

Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

 

Enterasys Networks provides best-in-class infrastructure solutions to enterprise customers worldwide. With one of the industrys broadest and deepest product portfolios - plus a full range of service and support offerings - Enterasys is uniquely qualified to meet the evolving needs of todays businesses.
View AllClose

Warranty Information

One Year Limited Warranty . Server Parts Warehouse warrants this hardware product against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use for a period of ONE (1) YEAR from the date of retail purchase by the original end-user purchaser (“Warranty Period”)
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose