1000BLHA SFP SMF LC

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
E1MG-LHA
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 to 48 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:
1 year replacement Warranty. Details
Returns:
30 Days Money Back Guarantee. Details
$4,395.00

secure checkout

Frequently bought together:

Description

Foundry - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LHA - plug-in module

 

Foundry Networks is one of the world`s leading next-generation networking companies. It provides end-to-end Global Ethernet and intelligent traffic-management solutions. The company`s products include Internet routers, Layer 2/3 LAN switches, and Layer 4-7 web switches with integrated Internet traffic and content management.
View AllClose

Warranty Information

One Year Limited Warranty . Server Parts Warehouse warrants this hardware product against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use for a period of ONE (1) YEAR from the date of retail purchase by the original end-user purchaser (“Warranty Period”)
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose