1000Blx 1310Nm Tx/1550Nm Rx Sm Lc Simplex Sfp

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
TN-SFP-LXB41
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 to 48 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:
1 year replacement Warranty. Details
Returns:
30 Days Money Back Guarantee. Details
$995.00

secure checkout

Frequently bought together:

Description

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

 

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint simplex LC optical transceiver Digital diagnostic function Class 1 laser international safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
View AllClose

Warranty Information

One Year Limited Warranty . Server Parts Warehouse warrants this hardware product against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use for a period of ONE (1) YEAR from the date of retail purchase by the original end-user purchaser (“Warranty Period”)
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose