1000BZX GBIT ETH SFP 1550 SM

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
ONS-SE-GE-ZX=
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 to 48 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:
1 year replacement Warranty. Details
Returns:
30 Days Money Back Guarantee. Details
$3,995.00

secure checkout

Frequently bought together:

Description

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - plug-in module - 1550 nm

 

View AllClose

Warranty Information

One Year Limited Warranty . Server Parts Warehouse warrants this hardware product against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use for a period of ONE (1) YEAR from the date of retail purchase by the original end-user purchaser (“Warranty Period”)
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose