100Base-Bx10-U Rugged Sfp And Fiber Reel

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
GLC-FE-100BX-URGD=
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 to 48 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:
1 year replacement Warranty. Details
Returns:
30 Days Money Back Guarantee. Details
$748.50

secure checkout

Frequently bought together:

Description

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-BX10-U - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

 

The Cisco 100BASE-X Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
View AllClose

Warranty Information

One Year Limited Warranty . Server Parts Warehouse warrants this hardware product against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use for a period of ONE (1) YEAR from the date of retail purchase by the original end-user purchaser (“Warranty Period”)
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose