10GETH XFP EXT REACH (40KM SMF) VIA LC

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$9,995.00
SKU:
10GBASE-ER-XFP
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 to 48 Hours
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
  • 10GETH XFP EXT REACH (40KM SMF) VIA LC
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles

 

Enterasys Networks provides best-in-class infrastructure solutions to enterprise customers worldwide. With one of the industry?s broadest and deepest product portfolios - plus a full range of service and support offerings - Enterasys is uniquely qualified to meet the evolving needs of today?s businesses.
One Year Limited Warranty . Server Parts Warehouse warrants this hardware product against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use for a period of ONE (1) YEAR from the date of retail purchase by the original end-user purchaser (“Warranty Period”)