Network Adapters

Network Adapters

  • 3C13872-3Com Rtr 2Pt Adsl Fic

    3Com

    $1,593.00
    3Com 3Com Flexible Interface Card Module - DSL modem - plug-in module - 2 digital port(s)3Com is committed to helping its customers achieve their business goals with solutions that provide a more rewarding experience for end-users and a more productive...
    255842427
    $1,593.00
  • 3C16080-Ssii Advanced Rps Mgmt Mod Eth Rj45

    3Com

    $1,053.00
    3Com Management Module - Remote management adapter - EN - 10Base-TThis optional slide-in module delivers full SNMP management. It provides over-temperature alerts and operation faults in the modules, fans, and AC outlets of each power system unit. And it...
    255842059
    $1,053.00
  • 3C996-SX-GETH 1000BSX PCI-X SC MMF SVR NIC

    3C996-Sx-Geth 1000Bsx Pci-X Sc Mmf Svr Nic

    3Com

    $1,188.00
    3Com Gigabit Fiber-SX Server NIC - Network adapter - PCI - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SXTime for a bandwidth upgrade? Choose 3Com gigabit fiber-SX server NICs and guard against interference, packet snooping, and signal degradation - ideal for long cabling...
    159300756
    $1,188.00
  • 3CR990B-97-10/100 SECURE NIC

    3Cr990B-97-10/100 Secure Nic

    3Com

    $995.00
    3Com 10/100 Secure NIC - Network adapter - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TXDesigned for Windows, Linux, and NetWare environments, the 3Com 10/100 Secure NIC hardens at-risk systems without impacting network performance. It uses an embedded...
    15499160
    $995.00
  • 3Cr990B-97-25-25Pk 10/100 Secure Nic

    3Com

    $3,508.00
    3Com 10/100 Secure NIC - Network adapter - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX (pack of 25 )Designed for Windows, Linux, and NetWare environments, the 3Com 10/100 Secure NIC hardens at-risk systems without impacting network performance. It uses an...
    15998065
    $3,508.00
  • 3Cr990B-Fx-97-100 Secure Fiber Nic

    3Com

    $746.00
    3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX NIC - Network adapter - PCI - Fast EN - 100Base-FX - 1300 nmDesigned for Windows, Linux, and NetWare environments, the 3Com 100 Secure Fiber-FX NIC hardens at-risk systems without impacting performance. It combines an embedded...
    16234405
    $746.00