Repeaters and Transceivers

Repeaters and Transceivers

  • 06-39040-PS/40 MOD 40WATT P/S

    IMC

    $995.00
    IMC PS 40x - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 40 Watt - 1 output connector(s)Give your system the power it needs with these fabulous power supply modules which are easy to install and manage in corporate environments. IMC Networks is...
    255841113
    $995.00
  • 06-39450-Ps/50 Dc P/S Mod (48Vdc)

    IMC

    $692.00
    IMC PS 50x - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - 48 V - 50 Watt - 1 output connector(s)Give your system the power it needs with these fabulous power supply modules which are easy to install and manage in corporate environments. IMC Networks is dedicated to...
    255841422
    $692.00
  • 1 GBPS ETH 2 GBPS FC-LW SFP LC

    1 GBPS ETH 2 GBPS FC-LW SFP LC

    Cisco

    $1,500.00
    Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Cisco MDS 9000 Family Fiber Channel Switching Modules deliver the intelligence and advanced features required to make...
    DS-SFP-FCGE-LW
    $1,500.00
  • 10 GBPS ETH-SR X2 DS-X9704

    Cisco

    $3,700.00
    Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service...
    DS-X2-E10G-SR
    $3,700.00
  • 1000 BASE SX LC SFP

    1000 Base Sx Lc Sfp

    Cisco

    $800.00
    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across...
    ONS-SC-GE-SX=
    $800.00
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP DOM

    1000BASE-SX SFP DOM

    Cisco

    $995.00
    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video...
    SFP-GE-S
    $995.00
  • 1000BASE-T SFP REFURB

    1000Base-T Sfp Refurb

    Cisco

    $462.00
    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module - refurbished Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within...
    GLC-T-RF
    $462.00
  • 1000BASE-ZX SFP REFURB

    Cisco

    $3,077.00
    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - plug-in module - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data,...
    GLC-ZX-SM-RF
    $3,077.00
  • 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP FACTORY

    1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged Sfp Factory

    Cisco

    $800.00
    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs...
    GLC-SX-MM-RGD
    $800.00