Repeaters and Transceivers

Repeaters and Transceivers

  • 8PT VGA VIDEO EXTENDER OVER CAT 5

    8Pt Vga Video Extender Over Cat 5

    STARTECH.COM

    $419.98
    StarTech.com 8 Port VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 - Video extender - external - up to 490 ft This 8 Port transmitter unit is designed for use with StarTech.com`s ST121 VGA Video over Cat 5 extension series. This convenient video distribution system...
    ST1218T
    $419.98
  • Cat5 Usb Serial Audio Kvm Cons Ext

    STARTECH.COM

    $776.99
    StarTech.com USB VGA KVM Console Extender w/ Serial & Audio Over Cat5 UTP - KVM / audio / serial extender - external - up to 980 ft This USB VGA serial and audio KVM Console Extender lets you control a server, computer or multiple computers...
    SV565UTPUSA
    $776.99
  • DS SERIES RS232 SER CAT 5 VGA RECEIVER

    DS SERIES RS232 SER CAT 5 VGA RECEIVER

    STARTECH.COM

    $995.00
    StarTech.com Cat5 VGA Digital Signage Receiver with RS232 & Audio - Video/audio/serial extender - external - up to 980 ft StarTech.com`s DS series Cat5 Digital Signage Broadcaster VGA Receiver offers a comprehensive audio and video extension system,...
    DSRXL
    $995.00
  • DVI OVER CAT5 / UTP EXTENDER

    Dvi Over Cat5 / Utp Extender

    STARTECH.COM

    $427.48
    StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat5 - Video extender - external - up to 164 ft This DVI-D over Cat 5 (UTP) Video Extender lets you extend a DVI Digital video signal over Category 5e (CAT 5e) cable to distances of up to 150ft (50m) from the...
    ST121UTPDVI
    $427.48
  • GBIT SM TO MM FIBER OP MEDIA CONVRT SC

    Gbit Sm To Mm Fiber Op Media Convrt Sc

    STARTECH.COM

    $479.98
    StarTech.com Gigabit Single to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter - SC 10 km - Media converter - SC single mode - SC multi-mode - external - up to 6.2 miles This Single Mode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter provides transparent conversion between...
    ET91000MMSM
    $479.98
  • Gigabit Sgl Mode Media Convrt Sc 40Km

    STARTECH.COM

    $748.50
    StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 24.9 miles This Gigabit Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter allows you...
    ET91000SM40
    $748.50
  • MANAGED 10/100 FIBER ETH MEDIA CONVRT ST

    Managed 10/100 Fiber Eth Media Convrt St

    STARTECH.COM

    $329.98
    StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Managed Media Converter - ST - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external This 10/100 Mbps multi mode fiber Ethernet managed media converter creates a...
    MMC110MMST
    $329.98
  • PS/2 + USB KVM CONSOLE EXTENDER UTP 500 FT

    Ps/2 + Usb Kvm Console Extender Utp 500 Ft

    STARTECH.COM

    $344.98
    StarTech.com USB PS2 KVM Console Extender Cat5 Extender - KVM extender - external - up to 490 ft This USB and PS/2 VGA Console Extender lets you control a server, computer or multiple computers (connected through KVM Switch) over a standard Cat5 or...
    SV565UTP
    $344.98
  • Ps/2 Svr Mod For Kvm Eth Hub & Aud Kvm

    STARTECH.COM

    $171.75
    StarTech.com PS2 CAT5 dongle for Matrix IP KVM switches - KVM extender - external This IP KVM server interface module (dongle) for PS/2 allows you to connect a PS/2 server to your CAT 5 IP KVM. The slim design and auto firmware update feature makes...
    SV5PS2M
    $171.75
  • Usb Extn Over Cat5 Cat6 Usb Extd

    STARTECH.COM

    $719.98
    StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6 - Up to 330 ft (100m) - USB extender - 4 ports - external - up to 330 ft The USB2004EXT USB 2.0 Extender lets you extend a USB 2.0 connection up to 330ft (100m) over CAT5/CAT5e/CAT6 Ethernet...
    USB2004EXT
    $719.98
  • Usb Svr Mod For Kvm Virtual Media Sup

    STARTECH.COM

    $171.75
    StarTech.com USB CAT5 dongle for Matrix IP KVM switches - KVM extender - external This IP KVM Server Interface Module for USB allows you to connect a USB server to your CAT 5 IP KVM. The slim design and auto firmware update feature makes the server...
    SV5USBM
    $171.75