Repeaters and Transceivers

Repeaters and Transceivers

  • 06-39040-PS/40 MOD 40WATT P/S

    IMC

    $995.00
    IMC PS 40x - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 40 Watt - 1 output connector(s)Give your system the power it needs with these fabulous power supply modules which are easy to install and manage in corporate environments. IMC Networks is...
    255841113
    $995.00
  • 06-39450-Ps/50 Dc P/S Mod (48Vdc)

    IMC

    $692.00
    IMC PS 50x - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - 48 V - 50 Watt - 1 output connector(s)Give your system the power it needs with these fabulous power supply modules which are easy to install and manage in corporate environments. IMC Networks is dedicated to...
    255841422
    $692.00
  • 1 GBPS ETH 2 GBPS FC-LW SFP LC

    1 GBPS ETH 2 GBPS FC-LW SFP LC

    Cisco

    $1,500.00
    Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Cisco MDS 9000 Family Fiber Channel Switching Modules deliver the intelligence and advanced features required to make...
    DS-SFP-FCGE-LW
    $1,500.00
  • 1 Pt 1000Base-Lx Sfp Lc Ddi

    Avaya

    $995.00
    Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm With over 100 years of technological leadership and innovative solutions, Nortel Networks is redefining conventional business models and...
    AA1419049-E6
    $995.00
  • 1 PT 1000BASE-SX SFP LC DDI

    1 PT 1000BASE-SX SFP LC DDI

    Avaya

    $995.00
    Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm SFPs are hot-swappable input/output enhancement components designed for use with Nortel products to allow Gigabit Ethernet ports to link with...
    AA1419048-E6
    $995.00
  • 10 GBE XFP LONG REACH 10KM SMF VIA LC

    ENTERASYS NETWORKS

    $3,995.00
    Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles The 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic uplink is an IEEE 802.3ae standards-based module for Enterasys X-Pedition and Matrix 10-Gigabit Ethernet-ready...
    10GBASE-LR-XFP
    $3,995.00
  • 10 GBE XFP SHORT REACH 300M MMF VIA LC

    ENTERASYS NETWORKS

    $1,995.00
    Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm Enterasys Networks provides best-in-class infrastructure solutions to enterprise customers worldwide. With one of the industrys broadest and deepest product...
    10GBASE-SR-XFP
    $1,995.00
  • 10 GBPS ETH-SR X2 DS-X9704

    Cisco

    $3,700.00
    Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service...
    DS-X2-E10G-SR
    $3,700.00
  • 10/100 30KM SGL MODE MEDIA CONVRT

    10/100 30Km Sgl Mode Media Convrt

    STARTECH.COM

    $419.98
    StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter - 30 km - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 18.6 miles This Ethernet to SM Fiber Media Converter creates a cost-effective...
    ET90110SM30
    $419.98