Repeaters and Transceivers

Repeaters and Transceivers

  • 10/100 To 100Bfx Mmf St Convrt Mod 2Km

    Transition Networks

    $630.00
    Transition Fast Ethernet Bridging Media Converter - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - plug-in module - 1300 nm Transition Networks bridging media converters provide conversion and integration solutions for half-duplex and full-duplex...
    CBFTF1011-100
    $630.00
  • 10/100/1000B-T 1000B-Sx 850Nm Mm Sc Convrt

    Transition Networks

    $970.00
    Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm If someone tells you media conversion is a commodity product that...
    SBFFG1013-105-NA
    $970.00
  • 10/100/1000Baset To 1000 Base- X Sfp

    Transition Networks

    $945.00
    Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) - RJ-45 - external Extend network distance Bridge legacy 10/100 devices to a Gigabit backbone Protect critical networks with fiber redundancy...
    SGFEB1040-140UK
    $945.00
  • 10/100/1000Bt Sfp Sa Convrt Lc Univ P/S

    Allied Telesis

    $601.50
    Allied Telesis AT GS2002/SP - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - external   The AT-GS2002/SP Ethernet bridging converters are designed to extend the distance of your network by...
    AT-GS2002/SP-60
    $601.50
    Quick view
  • 10/100/1000BT TO 1000BLX CONVRT SM SC 125KM

    Transition Networks

    $3,755.00
    Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SC single mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 77.7 miles - 1550 nm Point System Slide-In-Module media converter is...
    CGFEB1035-120
    $3,755.00