Xfp Xcvr 850Nm 300M Mmf

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
45W2810
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Usually Ships in 24 to 48 Hours
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Warranty:
1 year replacement Warranty. Details
Returns:
30 Days Money Back Guarantee. Details
$1,397.00

secure checkout

Frequently bought together:

Description

IBM - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

 

XFP transceiver 850nm 300m MMF provides 10Gbps short-reach XFP capable of 300m over multimode fiber with optical monitoring capabilities.
View AllClose

Warranty Information

One Year Limited Warranty . Server Parts Warehouse warrants this hardware product against defects in materials and workmanship under normal use for a period of ONE (1) YEAR from the date of retail purchase by the original end-user purchaser (“Warranty Period”)
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose